Gironi

Girone N

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Alcione

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Montalbo Siniscola

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Benfica

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Quartieri Riuniti

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone M

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Lugano

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 La Salle Calcio

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Atalanta

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lascaris Torino

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone L

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Cracovia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Academy Terracina

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Genoa

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Tau Calcio

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone A


SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Cagliari

0

0

0

0

    0

0

0

 San Paolo Sassari

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Paris Saint Germain

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Vado Ligure

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Categorie: Gironi||

Girone B

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Olbia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gigi Riva Cagliari

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Kashima Antlers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Calvairate

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone C

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

Manly United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Sigma Cagliari

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Juventus

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

   0
Sassari Latte Dolce 0

0

0

0

     0

0

0

0

Girone D

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

Grifone Monteverde

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Don Bosco Nulvi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Chertanovo Mosca

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ferrini Cagliari     0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone E

Calendario Partite Girone E in aggiornamento.

 

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

Mercadante Torino

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Progetto Siniscola    0

0

0

0

0

0

    0
 Roma

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Sant’Elena Quartu

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Categorie: Gironi||

Girone F

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Savio Roma

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Porto Rotondo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Fiorentina

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 La Palma Monte Urpinu    0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone G

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 F6 Football Academy

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Assemini

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Milan

0

0

0

0

0

     0

0

0

 Cus Sassari

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Categorie: Gironi||

Girone H

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Rostov

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 La Pineta Sinnai

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Torino

0

0

0

0

    0

0

0

0

 Alghero

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Girone I

SQUADRA

P

W

D

L

G+

G-

DIFF

PT

 Malmoe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Nuova Tor Tre Teste

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 Inter

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Capezzano Pianore

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0